Kotisivu   Kilpailut   Seurat   300   Keilahalli   Hinnat   Yhteystiedot   Linkit  

Kalenteri kaudelle 2019-2020

 

M1-sarja
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 2
Alfa B C Raisio 5.10.2019 10:00 Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (7 peliä)
BC Story Vantaa 16.11.2019 10:00 Kotkan Keilahalli, KOTKA (7 peliä)
ET Kotka 1.2.2020 10:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (7 peliä)
FSB Parainen 4.4.2020 10:00 Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (7 peliä)
Giants 2 Pori
IFK Mariehamn Mariehamn
Patteri 4 ever Helsinki
TKK 2 Tampere
M2-sarja
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 4
Alfa B C 2 Raisio 7.9.2019 11:00 Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
GS Eura 5.10.2019 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
K-29 Turku 16.11.2019 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
RBC Tammisaari 1.2.2020 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TuUL Turku 4.4.2020 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TuWe Turku 25.4.2020 11:00 Tammisaaren Keilahalli, TAMMISAARI (5 peliä)
M4-sarja
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 10
GH 2 Rauma 7.9.2019 11:00 Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
K-29 2 Turku 5.10.2019 11:00 Hanhivaaran keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)
Peke-Team Turku 16.11.2019 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
Pins Team Raisio 1.2.2020 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
Siluetti Eura 4.4.2020 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TuWe 2 Turku 25.4.2020 11:00 Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
NSM-liiga
Sarjatilanne
Bay Lahti 5.10.2019 11:00 Kotkan Keilahalli, KOTKA (7 peliä)
Cherry Tampere 6.10.2019 10:00 Kotkan Keilahalli, KOTKA (7 peliä)
ET Kotka 16.11.2019 11:00 Porin Keilahalli, PORI (7 peliä)
GB Helsinki 17.11.2019 10:00 Porin Keilahalli, PORI (7 peliä)
Giants Pori 1.2.2020 11:00 Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (7 peliä)
Nasevat Raisio 2.2.2020 10:00 Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (7 peliä)
Smash Rauma 4.4.2020 11:00 Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (7 peliä)
Uljas Tampere 5.4.2020 10:00 Talin Keilahalli, HELSINKI (7 peliä)
N1-sarja
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 2
GH Rauma 7.9.2019 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
Nasevat Raisio 5.10.2019 11:00 Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
Seiskat Tampere 16.11.2019 11:00 Kaupin Keilahalli, TAMPERE (5 peliä)
Siluetti Eura 1.2.2020 11:00 Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
TuUL Turku 4.4.2020 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
TuWe Turku
S2-sarja
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 4
Juvel-Team Hämeenlinna 14.9.2019 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
Nasevat Raisio 12.10.2019 11:00 Someron Keilahalli, SOMERO (5 peliä)
SomKe Forssa 15.2.2020 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
TuSKa Turku 7.3.2020 11:00 Loimaan Keilahalli, LOIMAA (5 peliä)
TuWe Turku
VEE10 Forssa
LOHKO: 5
Alfa B C Raisio 14.9.2019 11:00 Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
CuKe Nakkila 12.10.2019 11:00 Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
Kiharat Eura 15.2.2020 11:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
LBBC Eurajoki 7.3.2020 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
TuWe Turku
V2-sarja
Kaikkien lohkojen sarjatilanteet
LOHKO: 12
BK-52 Pori 10.10.2019 12:00 Euran Keilahalli, EURA (5 peliä)
GH Rauma 7.11.2019 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
Ke-Ka-53 Pori 12.12.2019 12:00 Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
Keila-89 Rauma 6.2.2020 12:00 Rauman Keilahalli, RAUMA (5 peliä)
Kiharat Eura 5.3.2020 12:00 Porin Keilahalli, PORI (5 peliä)
UKS-01 Uusikaupunki
LOHKO: 16
Alfa B C Raisio 10.10.2019 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
FSB Parainen 7.11.2019 12:00 Salon Keilahalli, SALO (5 peliä)
TKH Turku 12.12.2019 11:00 Raision Keilahalli, RAISIO (5 peliä)
TKN Turku 6.2.2020 12:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
TR Turku 5.3.2020 12:00 Kupittaan Keilahalli, TURKU (5 peliä)
Ykkösklubi Uusikaupunki